Navigation

Inventory

Home » U Pick It Auto Parts » Inventory

 

ACURA3.2TL2002
ACURACL2.21997
ACURACL3.22001
AcuraIntegra1996
AcuraLegend1991
AcuraRL2008
AcuraRL2006
AcuraRL1997
AcuraTL2002
AudiA42004
AudiA6 QUATTRO2006
BMW5 Series2000
BMW528i1998
BMW740i1995
BuickLeSabre2003
BuickLeSabre2000
BuickLeSabre1999
BuickPark Avenue2000
BuickPark Avenue2000
BuickRegal1998
BuickRegal1986
BuickRendezvous2004
BuickRendezvous2003
BuickRendezvous2002
BuickTERRAZA2005
CadillacCTS2003
CadillacDeVille2003
CadillacDeVille2003
CadillacDeVille2001
CadillacDeVille1996
CadillacDeVille1995
CadillacDeVille1992
CadillacSeville2002
CadillacSeville2001
CadillacSeville2000
CadillacSeville1997
Cadillac

ChevroletAveo2008
ChevroletAVEO2005
ChevroletAveo2004
ChevroletCamaro2013
ChevroletCamaro
ChevroletCaprice1986
ChevroletCaprice1985
ChevroletCavalier2003
ChevroletCavalier2002
ChevroletCavalier2002
ChevroletCavalier2001
ChevroletCavalier1998
ChevroletCavalier1997
ChevroletCavalier1996
ChevroletCavalier1994
ChevroletCobalt2007
ChevroletCobalt2007
ChevroletCobalt2006
ChevroletEquinox2007
ChevroletEQUINOX2005
ChevroletEQUINOX2005
ChevroletG201993
ChevroletHHR2007
ChevroletImpala2009
ChevroletIMPALA2008
ChevroletImpala2008
ChevroletImpala2007
ChevroletImpala2006
ChevroletImpala2006
ChevroletImpala2006
ChevroletImpala2004
ChevroletImpala2004
ChevroletImpala2003
ChevroletImpala2002
ChevroletMalibu2009
ChevroletMalibu2006
ChevroletMalibu2004
ChevroletMalibu2003
ChevroletMalibu2000
ChevroletMETRO1995
ChevroletMonte Carlo2001
ChevroletMonte Carlo2001
ChevroletMonte Carlo1983
ChevroletNova1987
ChevroletS101991
ChevroletSilverado 15002004
ChevroletSUBURBAN 15002002
ChevroletSUBURBAN 15002001
ChevroletTahoe2003
ChevroletTahoe2002
ChevroletTrailblazer2004
ChevroletTrailBlazer2002
ChevroletUplander2006
ChevroletVenture2002
Chrysler3002006
Chrysler3002005
ChryslerConcorde2002
ChryslerPacifica2007
ChryslerPacifica2005
ChryslerPacifica2004
ChryslerPT Cruiser2007
ChryslerPT Cruiser2005
ChryslerPT Cruiser2004
ChryslerPT Cruiser2004
ChryslerPT Cruiser2002
ChryslerPT Cruiser2001
CHRYSLERSEBRING2007
ChryslerSebring2006
ChryslerSebring2005
CHRYSLERTown & Country2003
ChryslerTown & Country2002
ChryslerTown & Country1998
DodgeCaliber2007
DODGECARAVAN2003
DodgeCharger2010
DodgeCharger2007
DodgeDakota2000
DodgeDart2013
DodgeDurango2005
DodgeDurango2000
DodgeGrand Caravan2009
DodgeGrand Caravan2006
DodgeGrand Caravan2000
DodgeJourney2010
DodgeNeon2004
DodgeNeon2003
DodgeNeon2003
DodgeNeon2000
DodgeRam 15002006
DodgeRam 15001998
DodgeRam 15001996
DodgeStratus2006
DodgeStratus2004
DodgeStratus2004
DodgeVAN1978
FordCrown Victoria2007
FordEscape2003
FordEscort2001
FordEscort1996
FordExpedition2001
FordExpedition1999
FordExpedition1998
FordExplorer2005
FordExplorer2004
FordExplorer2004
FordExplorer2003
FordExplorer2003
FordExplorer2003
FordExplorer1997
FordExplorer1996
FordExplorer1995
FordExplorer1994
FORDF1001982
FORDF1501994
FordF-1501993
FORDF-1501987
FordFiesta2012
FordFive Hundred2005
FordFocus2004
FordFocus2003
FordFocus2002
FordFocus2002
FordFocus2001
FordFocus2000
FordFocus2000
FordFocus2000
FordFreestar2004
FORDFUSION2007
FORDFUSION2006
FordMustang2002
FORDMUSTANG2000
FordMustang1998
FORDMUSTANG1989
FORDRANGER1999
FORDRANGER1992
FordRanger1987
FordTaurus2006
FordTaurus2004
FordTaurus2003
FordTaurus2003
FordTaurus2000
FordTaurus2000
FordTaurus1999
FordWindstar2003
FordWindstar1998
GMCC15001998
GMCC15001997
GMCEnvoy2002
GMCJimmy1996
HondaAccord2011
HondaAccord2004
HondaAccord2004
HONDAACCORD2002
HondaAccord2002
HondaAccord2002
HondaAccord2001
HondaAccord1999
HondaAccord1999
HONDAACCORD1997
HondaAccord1997
HondaAccord1996
HONDAACCORD1995
HondaAccord1995
HONDAACCORD1994
HondaAccord1994
HondaAccord1993
HondaAccord1991
HondaCivic2005
HondaCivic2004
HondaCivic2002
HONDACIVIC2001
HONDACIVIC2001
HondaCivic2001
HONDACIVIC2000
HondaCivic2000
HondaCivic2000
HondaCivic1999
HondaCivic1998
HondaCivic1997
HondaCivic1996
HondaCivic1996
HondaCivic1994
HondaCivic1989
HondaCR-V2004
HondaCR-V2001
HondaCR-V1999
HondaPilot2005
HondaPilot2003
HyundaiAccent2004
HyundaiAzera2008
HyundaiElantra2005
HyundaiElantra2004
HYUNDAIELANTRA2003
HyundaiElantra2002
HyundaiElantra2000
HYUNDAISANTA FE2002
HyundaiSonata2010
HYUNDAISONATA2003
HyundaiSonata2003
HyundaiSonata2003
HYUNDAITIBURON2003
HyundaiTiburon2003
HyundaiTiburon1997
INFINITII352002
JaguarS-TYPE2004
JaguarX-TYPE2003
JeepCommander2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE2007
JeepGrand Cherokee2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE2004
JeepGrand Cherokee2004
JeepGrand Cherokee2004
JeepGrand Cherokee2003
JeepGrand Cherokee2001
JeepGrand Cherokee2001
JeepGrand Cherokee2001
JeepGrand Cherokee1999
JeepGrand Cherokee1996
JEEPGRAND WAGONEER1985
JeepLiberty2003
KiaOptima2008
KiaOptima2002
KiaSedona2006
KIASEPHIA2000
KiaSorento2011
KIASPECTRA2006
LINCOLNCONTINENTAL1999
LincolnLS2005
LINCOLNLS 2004
LincolnTown Car1990
MAZDA32004
MAZDA62008
Mazda6261999
MAZDAB23001996
MazdaMillenia2002
MazdaProtege1998
MAZDAPROTÉGÉ2003
Mercedes-Benz300E1993
Mercedes-BenzBENZ1997
Mercedes-BenzC2302004
Mercedes-BenzCLK4302000
Mercedes-BenzE4301999
Mercedes-BenzML3202000
Mercedes-BenzML3201998
Mercedes-BenzR3502007
MERCURYGRD MARQUIS2001
MercuryMONTEREY2004
MERCURYMOUNTAINEER2006
MercurySable1999
MercurySable1998
MINICooper2003
MitsubishiEclipse2003
MitsubishiENDEAVOR2004
MitsubishiGALANT2004
MitsubishiGalant2002
MitsubishiMirage1999
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2006
MitsubishiOUTLANDER2003
NISSAN200SX1995
NissanAltima2005
NissanAltima2005
NissanAltima2005
NISSANALTIMA2003
NissanAltima2003
NissanAltima2002
NissanAltima2001
NissanAltima1998
NissanAltima1998
NissanAltima1998
NISSANALTIMA1997
NissanAltima1994
NissanArmada2006
NissanArmada2004
NISSANMAXIMA2001
NISSANMAXIMA2000
NISSANMAXIMA2000
NissanMaxima2000
NissanMaxima1998
NissanMaxima1997
NISSANMURANO2004
NISSANPU1992
NissanQuest2000
NissanSentra2009
NissanSentra2004
NissanSentra2004
NissanSentra2001
NissanSentra2001
NissanSentra2000
NISSANSENTRA1998
NISSANVERSA2010
OldsmobileCUTLASS1986
OldsmobileCutlass Ciera1993
OldsmobileIntrigue2000
PontiacAztek2001
PONTIACFIREBIRD1999
PontiacG62009
PONTIACG62006
PontiacG62006
PONTIACGRAND AM2005
PONTIACGRAND AM2001
PontiacGrand Am1999
PontiacGrand Prix2006
PontiacGrand Prix2005
PontiacGrand Prix2004
PontiacGrand Prix2001
PontiacMontana2005
PontiacSunfire1997
SATURNASTRA2008
SaturnSL SERIES1996
SaturnSW SERIES1996
SATURNVUE2004
SciontC2007
SubaruForester2001
SubaruImpreza2009
SubaruOutback2001
SuzukiAERIO2004
SUZUKIESTEEM2000
SuzukiGrand Vitara2006
SUZUKIGRAND VITARA2002
SUZUKIXL72005
Toyota4Runner1999
TOYOTA4RUNNER1993
ToyotaAvalon2000
ToyotaAvalon1996
TOYOTACAMRY2002
ToyotaCamry2002
ToyotaCamry1998
ToyotaCamry1997
ToyotaCamry1997
ToyotaCamry1997
ToyotaCamry1996
ToyotaCamry1996
TOYOTACOROLLA2000
ToyotaCorolla1997
ToyotaCorolla1995
ToyotaCorolla1994
TOYOTAPRIUS2008
TOYOTAPRIUS2002
ToyotaPrius2002
TOYOTARAV42001
TOYOTARAV42000
ToyotaSOLARA1999
ToyotaT1001993
TOYOTAYARIS2011
VolkswagenGTI2001
VolkswagenJetta2008
VolkswagenJetta2006
VolkswagenJetta2006
VolkswagenJETTA2001
VolkswagenPassat2006
VolkswagenPassat2003
VolkswagenPASSAT2002
VolkswagenPassat2002
VolkswagenPassat2001
VolkswagenROUTAN2011
VOLVO2451989
VolvoS402007
VOLVOS602002
VOLVOS802002
VolvoS802001
VolvoS802000

Click to view YouTube Video.


Logos

logo


Towing And Recovery Professionals Of NC. INC.
Sponser of “UNSHACKLED!”
A unique radio drama of real
life stories of transformed lives. Weekdays at 10:30am on
WPET 950 AM in Greensboro, North Carolina.
Go to unshackled.org to find a station in your area.
UNSHACKLED is broadcasted
over 1,550 radio outlets.

UNSHACKLED
WPET