Navigation

Inventory

Home » U Pick It Auto Parts » Inventory

ACURA

2.5TL1996
ACURA3.2 CL2002
ACURA3.2TL2002
ACURA3.5RL1996
ACURACL2.21997
ACURACL3.01997
ACURACL3.0 1999
ACURACL3.22003
ACURACL3.22001
ACURASLX1996
ACURATL2005
ACURATL1997
ACURATL2.51998
ACURATL2.51996
ACURATL3.22003
ACURATL3.21999
AUDIA32006
AUDIA42001
AUDIA41999
AUDIA61998
BMW318i1995
BMW323I2000
BMW325I2002
BMW325i1992
BMW528I1998
BMW 1988
BUICKCENTURY2002
BUICKCENTURY2002
BUICKCENTURY2001
BUICKCENTURY2000
BUICKCENTURY2000
BUICKCENTURY1989
BUICKLESABRE2002
BUICKLESABRE2000
BUICKLESABRE2000
BUICKLESABRE1999
BUICKLESABRE1997
BUICKLESABRE1993
BUICKLESABRE1979
BUICKPARK AVE2000
BUICKPARK AVE1999
BUICKPARK AVE 1999
BUICKREGAL2000
BUICKREGAL1998
BUICKREGAL1998
BUICKSKYLARK1997
BUICK RIVIERA1995
CADILLACDEVILLE2003
CADILLACDEVILLE2003
CADILLACDEVILLE2003
CADILLACDEVILLE2001
CADILLACDEVILLE2001
CADILLACDEVILLE2000
CADILLACDEVILLE1996
CADILLACDEVILLE1993
CADILLACDEVILLE1992
CADILLACFLEETWOOD1992
CADILLACSRX2006
CHEVY15001996
CHEVY35002001
CHEVYBLAZER1997
CHEVYBLAZER1992
CHEVYCAMARO1995
CHEVYCAMARO1995
CHEVYCAPRICE1994
CHEVYCAPRICE1992
CHEVYCAPRICE1984
CHEVYCAVALIER2003
CHEVYCAVALIER2001
CHEVYCAVALIER2001
CHEVYCAVALIER2000
CHEVYCAVALIER2000
CHEVYCAVALIER2000
CHEVYCAVALIER1998
CHEVYCAVALIER1997
CHEVYEQUINOX2006
CHEVYIMPALA2005
CHEVYIMPALA2003
CHEVYIMPALA2002
CHEVYIMPALA2002
CHEVYIMPALA2000
CHEVYIMPALA1979
CHEVYLUMINA1999
CHEVYLUMINA1998
CHEVYLUMINA1998
CHEVYMALIBU2005
CHEVYMALIBU2004
CHEVYMALIBU2003
CHEVYMALIBU2003
CHEVYMALIBU1997
CHEVYMALIBU1997
CHEVYMONTE CARLO2004
CHEVYMONTE CARLO1999
CHEVYPRIZM1996
CHEVYPU1990
CHEVYPU1982
CHEVYS102001
CHEVYS101998
CHEVYS101998
CHEVYS101998
CHEVYSUBURBAN1999
CHEVYTRAILBLAZER2003
CHEVYTRAILBLAZER2002
CHEVYVAN1994
CHEVYVENTURE2002
CHEVYVENTURE2000
CHRYSLER3002006
CHRYSLER3002001
CHRYSLERLHS2001
CHRYSLERPACIFICA2005
CHRYSLERPT CRUISER2004
CHRYSLERPT CRUISER2002
CHRYSLERPT CRUISER2001
CHRYSLERSEBRING2005
CHRYSLERSEBRING2004
CHRYSLERSEBRING2002
CHRYSLERSEBRING1998
CHRYSLERSEBRING1998
CHRYSLERSEBRING1997
CHRYSLERT&C2006
CHRYSLERT&C2001
CHRYSLERT&C1999
DODGECARAVAN2007
DODGECARAVAN2004
DODGECARAVAN2002
DODGECARAVAN2000
DODGECHARGER2008
DODGEDAKOTA2002
DODGEDAKOTA1996
DODGEDAKOTA1987
DODGEDURANGO2000
DODGEINTREPID2004
DODGEINTREPID2004
DODGEINTREPID2000
DODGEINTREPID1999
DODGENEON2005
DODGENEON2005
DODGENEON2004
DODGENEON2003
DODGENEON2003
DODGENEON2003
DODGENEON1997
DODGEPU1983
DODGESTRATUS2005
DODGESTRATUS2005
DODGESTRATUS2005
DODGESTRATUS2002
DODGESTRATUS2002
DODGESTRATUS2001
DODGESTRATUS2000
DODGEVAN1997
FORD4DR2009
FORD5HUNDRED2005
FORD5HUNDRED2005
FORDCONTOUR2000
FORDCONTOUR1999
FORDCONTOUR1998
FORDCONTOUR1998
FORDCROWN VIC2000
FORDCROWN VIC1996
FORDCROWN VIC1994
FORDCROWN VIC1994
FORDE2502003
FORDE3502008
FORDESCAPE2004
FORDESCORT1999
FORDESCORT1998
FORDESCORT1998
FORDESCORT1997
FORDESCORT1995
FORDEXPEDITION2003
FORDEXPEDITION2002
FORDEXPEDITION2001
FORDEXPEDITION2000
FORDEXPEDITION1999
FORDEXPEDITION1997
FORDEXPLORER2002
FORDEXPLORER2002
FORDEXPLORER2002
FORDEXPLORER2001
FORDEXPLORER2000
FORDEXPLORER2000
FORDEXPLORER1999
FORDEXPLORER1999
FORDEXPLORER1998
FORDEXPLORER1997
FORDEXPLORER1996
FORDEXPLORER1994
FORDF1001974
FORDF1501997
FORDF1501986
FORDF1501984
FORDF-1501998
FORDF-1501997
FORDFOCUS2002
FORDFOCUS2001
FORDFOCUS2000
FORDFOCUS2000
FORDFREESTAR2004
FORDFREESTYLE2006
FORDFUSION2006
FORDMUSTANG2004
FORDMUSTANG2000
FORDMUSTANG2000
FORDMUSTANG1999
FORDMUSTANG1999
FORDMUSTANG1995
FORDMUSTANG1994
FORDMUSTANG1992
FORDPROBE1997
FORDPROBE1997
FORDRANGER2001
FORDRANGER1999
FORDRANGER1999
FORDRANGER1994
FORDRANGER1989
FORDRANGER
FORDTAURUS2003
FORDTAURUS2003
FORDTAURUS2003
FORDTAURUS2000
FORDTAURUS1997
FORDWINDSTAR2005
FORDWINDSTAR2003
FORDWINDSTAR2002
FORDWINDSTAR2002
FORDWINDSTAR2001
GEOPRISM1994
GMC2500 Sierra 1991
GMCJIMMY1999
GMCJIMMY1997
GMCPU1978
GMCSAFARI1993
GMCSONOMA2000
GMCYUKON2000
HONDAACCORD2004
HONDAACCORD2003
HONDAACCORD2002
HONDAACCORD2002
HONDAACCORD2002
HONDAACCORD2001
HONDAACCORD2000
HONDAACCORD1999
HONDAACCORD1999
HONDAACCORD1999
HONDAACCORD1998
HONDAACCORD1998
HONDAACCORD1998
HONDAACCORD1997
HONDAACCORD1997
HONDAACCORD1996
HONDAACCORD1996
HONDAACCORD1996
HONDAACCORD1995
HONDAACCORD1995
HONDAACCORD1995
HONDAACCORD1995
HONDAACCORD1995
HONDAACCORD1995
HONDAACCORD1994
HONDAACCORD1993
HONDAACCORD1992
HONDAACCORD1990
HONDAACCORD1986
HONDACIVIC1998
HONDACIVIC1998
HONDACIVIC1998
HONDACIVIC1997
HONDACIVIC1996
HONDACRV2001
HONDACRV1997
HONDAODYSSEY2005
HONDAODYSSEY2001
HONDAODYSSEY2000
HONDAODYSSEY1998
HONDAPRELUDE1993
HONDA ACCORD1993
HYUNDAIACCENT2009
HYUNDAIACCENT2006
HYUNDAIELANTRA2005
HYUNDAIELANTRA2005
HYUNDAIELANTRA2002
HYUNDAISONATA2002
HYUNDAISONATA2002
HYUNDAISONOTA2000
HYUNDAIXG3502004
HYUNDAIXG3502002
INFINITII301999
INFINITIQX41997
ISUZUOASIS1996
ISUZURODEO2000
ISUZURODEO1998
ISUZURODEO1996
JAGUARS TYPE2001
JAGUARX-TYPE2003
JEEPCHEROKEE2000
JEEPCHEROKEE1999
JEEPCHEROKEE1994
JEEPCHEROKEE1988
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE2002
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE2000
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE2000
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE1999
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE1999
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE1996
JEEPLIBERTY2003
KIAAMANTI2004
KIAOPTIMA2006
KIAOPTIMA2004
KIAOPTIMA2004
KIARIO2008
KIASEDONA2005
KIASEDONA2004
KIASEPHIA2001
KIASEPHIA2000
KIASORENTO2006
KIASPECTRA2007
KIASPECTRA2004
KIA SPORTAGE1997
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY2003
LEXUSES3002001
LEXUSES3002001
LEXUSES3001999
LEXUSES3001996
LEXUSES3001996
LEXUSGS3002000
LEXUSGS4001998
LEXUSLS4001994
LEXUSSC4001995
LINCOLNLS2002
LINCOLNLS2002
LINCOLNLS2000
LINCOLNLS 2001
LINCOLNTOWNCAR1999
LINCOLNTOWNCAR1998
LINCOLNTOWNCAR1998
LINCOLNTOWNCAR1994
MAZDA32011
MAZDA32004
MAZDA62004
MAZDA6262000
MAZDA6261999
MAZDA6261999
MAZDA6261999
MAZDA6261998
MAZDA6261996
MAZDAB22001990
MAZDAB40002000
MAZDAB40001997
MAZDAMIATA1995
MAZDAMILLENIA2001
MAZDAMILLENIA1998
MAZDAMX61995
MAZDAMX61994
MAZDAPROTÉGÉ1997
MAZDAPROTÉGÉ1997
MAZDAPROTÉGÉ1992
MAZDATRIBUTE2006
MAZDATRIBUTE2003
MAZDATRIBUTE2002
MAZDATRIBUTE2002
MERCEDES3001984
MERCEDES5001985
MERCEDES190E1990
MERCEDES300D1983
MERCEDES300SD1983
MERCEDESBENZ1974
MERCEDESCZ801998
MERCEDESE3201998
MERCEDESE3201996
MERCEDESE4201994
MERCURYCOUGAR2002
MERCURYCOUGAR2001
MERCURYMARQUIS1997
MERCURYMOUNTAINEER2002
MERCURYMOUNTAINEER2000
MERCURYMOUNTAINEER1999
MERCURYSABLE1999
MERCURYVILLAGER2000
MERCURYVILLAGER1995
MITSDIAMANTE1997
MITSDIAMANTE1995
MITSDIAMANTE1993
MITSECLIPSE2001
MITSECLIPSE2000
MITSECLIPSE1999
MITSGALANT2009
MITSGALANT2003
MITSGALANT2002
MITSGALANT2000
MITSGALANT1998
MITSGALANT1996
MITSGALANT1995
MITSLANCER2006
MITSLANCER2006
MITSLANCER2003
MITSLANCER2002
MITSMIRAGE2001
MITSMIRAGE2000
MITSMIRAGE1998
MITSMONTERO2002
MITSMONTERO2001
MITSMONTERO2000
MITSMONTERO1998
MITSPU
NISSAN240SX1995
NISSANALTIMA2007
NISSANALTIMA2004
NISSANALTIMA2003
NISSANALTIMA2003
NISSANALTIMA2002
NISSANALTIMA2002
NISSANALTIMA2002
NISSANALTIMA2002
NISSANALTIMA2001
NISSANALTIMA1999
NISSANALTIMA1999
NISSANALTIMA1998
NISSANALTIMA1998
NISSANALTIMA1997
NISSANATLIMA1997
NISSANAXXESS1990
NISSANMAXIMA2000
NISSANMAXIMA1999
NISSANMAXIMA1999
NISSANMAXIMA1999
NISSANMAXIMA1997
NISSANMAXIMA1996
NISSANMURANO2006
NISSANPATHFINDER1999
NISSANPATHFINDER1997
NISSANPATHFINDER1997
NISSANPATHFINDER1993
NISSANPU1998
NISSANQUEST1999
NISSANSENTRA2005
NISSANSENTRA2003
NISSANSENTRA2002
NISSANSENTRA2002
NISSANSENTRA2002
NISSANSENTRA2002
NISSANSENTRA2001
NISSANSENTRA2001
NISSANSENTRA1999
NISSANSENTRA1999
NISSANSENTRA1997
NISSANSENTRA1996
OLDS881997
OLDSALERO2001
OLDSALERO2000
OLDSAURORA2001
OLDSCUTLASS1995
OLDSREGENCY1997
PONTIACAZTEK2004
PONTIACBONNEVILLE1984
PONTIACFIREBIRD1997
PONTIACGRAND AM2005
PONTIACGRAND AM2001
PONTIACGRAND AM1999
PONTIACGRAND AM1998
PONTIACGRAND AM1997
PONTIACGRAND PRIX2006
PONTIACGRAND PRIX2003
PONTIACGRAND PRIX2001
PONTIACGRAND PRIX2001
PONTIACGRAND PRIX1999
PONTIACMONTANA2002
PONTIACSOLSTICE2008
PONTIACSUNFIRE2001
PONTIACSUNFIRE1999
PONTIACVIBE2003
SAAB90001996
SAAB9 52000
SAAB900S1994
SATURNION2007
SATURNION2006
SATURNION2004
SATURNION2004
SATURNL 2000
SATURNL1002001
SATURNL2002003
SATURNLS22000
SATURNSC11997
SATURNSL21999
SATURNSL21998
SATURNSL21997
SATURNVUE2005
SATURN 1995
SUBARUFORESTER1999
SUBARUIMPREZA2000
SUZUKIFORENZA2006
SUZUKIFORENZA2005
SUZUKIRENO2007
TOYOTA4RUNNER1997
TOYOTA4RUNNER1995
TOYOTA4RUNNER1993
TOYOTAAVALON1999
TOYOTAAVALON1998
TOYOTAAVALON1997
TOYOTAAVALON1995
TOYOTACAMRY2004
TOYOTACAMRY2002
TOYOTACAMRY2001
TOYOTACAMRY2001
TOYOTACAMRY2000
TOYOTACAMRY1999
TOYOTACAMRY1998
TOYOTACAMRY1998
TOYOTACAMRY1998
TOYOTACAMRY1997
TOYOTACAMRY1997
TOYOTACAMRY1996
TOYOTACAMRY1996
TOYOTACAMRY1996
TOYOTACELICA1990
TOYOTACOROLLA2003
TOYOTACOROLLA2001
TOYOTACOROLLA1998
TOYOTACOROLLA1998
TOYOTACOROLLA1995
TOYOTACOROLLA1994
TOYOTAECHO2001
TOYOTAPREVIA 1991
TOYOTAPRIUS2002
TOYOTAPRUIS2010
TOYOTASIENNA2005
TOYOTASIENNA2004
TOYOTASOLARA2000
TOYOTATERCEL1993
VOLKSBEETLE2004
VOLKSBEETLE2001
VOLKSCABRIO1999
VOLKSGOLF1997
VOLKSJETTA2000
VOLKSJETTA2000
VOLKSPASSAT2003
VOLVO9601996
VOLVOS402004
VOLVOS402003
VOLVOS702000
VOLVOS701998
VOLVOS802001
VOLVOS902001
VOLVOS901998
VOLVOV702000

Click to view YouTube Video.


Logos

logo


Towing And Recovery Professionals Of NC. INC.
Sponser of “UNSHACKLED!”
A unique radio drama of real
life stories of transformed lives. Weekdays at 10:30am on
WPET 950 AM in Greensboro, North Carolina.
Go to unshackled.org to find a station in your area.
UNSHACKLED is broadcasted
over 1,550 radio outlets.

UNSHACKLED
WPET